Provisional schedule - Provizorní program

Friday 19th November

12:00 Doors open - COVID checkpoint open

13:00 Mixed Pairs - Payments of entry fees (NO REGISTRATION AVAILABLE)

14:00 Mixed Pairs – Start (end of payments)

18:00 Mixed Pairs – Final (On stage)

15:00 Youth Singles - Payments of entry fees

16:00 Youth Singles – Start (end of payments)

Girls will play all matches, final on stage. Boys will play till quarterfinal on Friday and will continue on Saturday afternoon by semifinals on floor and final on stage.

17:00 WarmUp - Payments of entry fees (NO REGISTRATION AVAILABLE)

18:00 WarmUp - Start (end of payments)

24:00 WarmUp – Final (On floor)

Saturday 20th November

8:00 Singles - Payments of entry fees

(NO REGISTRATIONS AVAILABLE)

10:00 Men’s singles – start (end of payments)

10:00 Women's singles - start (end of payments)

20:00 Stage matches (On stage), TV coverage, live stream

Boys’ Final, Men’s Semifinals, Women’s Final and Men’s Final

Prize presentation follows on stage after final matches.

Sunday 21st November

09:00 Pairs - Payments of entry fees

10:00 Women’s, Men’s Pairs – start (end of payments)

15:00 Finals (On stage)

16:00 Presentation (On stage)

Pátek 19. listopadu

12:00 Otevření haly a otevření COVID kontrolního stanoviště

13:00 Smíšené páry - Placení startovného (REGISTRACE NENÍ MOŽNÁ)

14:00 Smíšené páry – Start (konec placení startovného)

18:00 Smíšené páry – Finále (Na pódiu)

15:00 Junioři a juniorky singly - Placení startovného

16:00 Junioři a juniorky – Start (konec placení startovného)

Dívky budou hrát všechny zápasy. Chlapci budou hrát v pátek do čtvrtfinále a budou pokračovat v sobotu semifinálovými zápasy na ploše a finálem na pódiu.

17:00 WarmUp - Placení startovného (REGISTRACE NENÍ MOŽNÁ)

18:00 WarmUp - Start (konec placení startovného)

24:00 WarmUp – Finále (Na ploše)


Sobota 20. listopadu

8:00 Jednotlivci - Placení startovného

(REGISTRACE NENÍ MOŽNÁ)

10:00 Jednotlivci - muži - Začátek (konec placení)

10:00 Jednotlivci - ženy - Začátek (konec placení registrací)

20:00 Finálový blok (na pódiu), televizní záznam, živý stream

Finále juniorů, 2x semifinále mužů, finále žen, finále mužů

Po skončení finálového bloku následuje vyhlášení vítězů (na pódiu).

Neděle 21. listopadu

09:00 Páry - Placení startovného

10:00 Páry - ženy, muži - Začátek (konec placení)

15:00 Finále (na pódiu)

16:00 Vyhlášení vítězů (na pódiu)