Schedule - Program

Friday 17th November
12:00 Doors open
13:00 Mixed Pairs - Payments of entry fees
15:00 Mixed Pairs – Start (end of payments)
18:00 Mixed Pairs – Final (On stage)

16:00 Youth Singles - Payments of entry fees
17:00 Youth Singles – Start (end of payments)

Girls will play all matches, final on stage. Boys will play till quarterfinal on Friday and will continue on Saturday afternoon by semifinals on floor and final on stage.

17:00 WarmUp - Payments of entry fees (NO REGISTRATION)
19:00 WarmUp - Start  (end of payments)
24:00 WarmUp – Final (On floor)

Saturday 18th November
08:00 Singles - Payments of entry fees
10:00 Women’s, Men’s Singles – start (end of payments)

21:00 Stage matches (On stage), NOVA SPORT 1 coverage and Anthony Dundas as MC and referee
Boy’s Final, Men’s Semifinals, Women’s Final and Men’s Final

23:00 Prize presentation (On stage)

Sunday 19th November
09:00 Pairs - Payments of entry fees
10:00 Women’s, Men’s Pairs – start (end of payments)
16:00 Finals (On stage)
17:00 Prize presentation (On stage)
Pátek 17. listopadu
12:00 Otevření haly
13:00 Smíšené páry - Placení startovného
15:00 Smíšené páry – Start (konec placení startovného)
18:00 Smíšené páry – Finále (Na pódiu)

16:00 Junioři a juniorky singly - Placení startovného
17:00 Junioři a juniorky – Start (konec placení startovného)

Dívky budou hrát všechny zápasy. Chlapci budou hrát v pátek do čtvrtfinále a budou pokračovat v sobotu semifinálovými zápasy na ploše a finálem na pódiu. 

17:00 WarmUp - Placení startovného (Registrace není možná)
19:00 WarmUp - Start (konec placení startovného)
24:00 WarmUp – Finále (Na ploše)

Sobota 18. listopadu
08:00 Jednotlivci - Placení startovného 
10:00 Jednotlivci - ženy, muži - Začátek (konec placení) 

21:00 Finálový blok (na pódiu), záznam na NOVA SPORT 1 a Anthony Dundas jako rozhodčí
Finále juniorů, 2x Semifinále mužů, Finále žen, Finále mužů

23:00 Vyhlášení vítězů (na pódiu) 

Neděle 19. listopadu
09:00 Páry - Placení startovného 
10:00 Páry - ženy, muži - Začátek (konec placení) 
16:00 Finále (na pódiu) 
17:00 Vyhlášení vítězů (na pódiu)